logo
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 1
1/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 2
2/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 3
3/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 4
4/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 5
5/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 6
6/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 7
7/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 8
8/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 9
9/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 10
10/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 11
11/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 12
12/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 13
13/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 14
14/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 15
15/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 16
16/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 17
17/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 18
18/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 19
19/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 20
20/21
3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 21
21/21

3-Bedroom Condo at Sky Mansion in Asoke-Sukhumvit 23

฿100,000Rent Price
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
330 m²Living Area

Listing Details

Experience an extraordinary scale of living in this massive 330-square-meter high-rise residence, located in the heart of Sukhumvit 23. This home offers the kind of expansive proportions rarely found in modern developments, providing the feel of a suburban estate perched high above the city.

Located on a high floor with breathtaking, unobstructed city views, this 3-bedroom sanctuary is designed for those who value space, privacy, and convenience. Most importantly, it is a dedicated pet-friendly haven for both cats and dogs. Situated just 600m from the Asoke transport hub, this residence perfectly balances tranquil residential living with immediate access to Bangkok's premier business and lifestyle districts.

Unit Highlights
Monthly Rent: 100,000 THB (Exceptional value at approx. 303 THB/sqm)
Size: 330 SQM (Palatial, open-concept living and dining areas)
Configuration: 3 Spacious Bedrooms | 3 Modern Bathrooms
Pet Policy: Pet-Friendly (Welcoming your furry family members).
Corporate Friendly: Accepts Company Contracts (Ideal for expat housing).
Condition: Fully furnished and move-in ready with a high-floor vantage point.

Building Facilities
Leisure: Large outdoor Swimming Pool and sun deck.
Wellness: Fully equipped Fitness Center and Sauna.
Family: Dedicated Children's Play Area and Squash Court.
Security: 24-hour Professional Security, CCTV, and secure Parking.

The Elite Asoke-Sukhumvit 23 Location
Transit: Only 600 meters to MRT Sukhumvit & BTS Asoke.
Retail & Business: Steps away from Terminal 21, Interchange 21, and Jas Palace.
Nature: Close proximity to Benjakitti Park (Queen's Park) for outdoor recreation.
Education: Near Srinakharinwirot University (Prasarnmit) and top international schools.

Rental Summary
Price: 100,000 THB / Month
Contract: Minimum 1 year (Personal or Company)
Terms: 2 Months Deposit + 1 Month Advance
Availability: Please check with us for current availability.

A massive urban sanctuary offering the ultimate family lifestyle in the heart of Asoke.

Don't miss out on this exceptional rental opportunity! Contact us today to schedule your private viewing.

Location

Youme
Youme
REMAX Executive Homes

Enquire About This Property
WhatsAppLINE